L-Sodium lactate

L-Sodium lactate

It is widely used in meat processing industry, which can enhance the flavor, inhibit the growth of microorganisms, and prolong the shelf life. At the same time, the L-Sodium lactate is also widely used in skin care products, which can effectively cure the dysfunction of the skin.

L-Sodium lactate Details

Executive standard: GB25537-2010

Content: ≥50.0%

State: colorless or light yellow clear surupy liquid.

Hot Products

Feedback

CONTACT WITH US